Parker Assumable Mortgages

1726+ active listings · Rates as low as 2.25% · Updated daily

42 listings found· Avg savings: $1,152/mo
Page 1 of 2
8896 Brompton
2.98%
FHA
$350,000
8896 Brompton
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 3 bed🚿 2 bath📐 1,574 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$616/mo
Total savings (30yr)$221,760
$1,486/mo vs $2,102/mo (5% down)
Remaining loan: $329K · $33,042 to close
22199 Boundstone
2.96%
VA
$1,189,999
22199 Boundstone
Parker, CO 80138
🛏 6 bed🚿 5 bath📐 4,862 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$5,557/mo
Total savings (30yr)$2,000,520
$1,589/mo vs $7,146/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $340K · $850,480 to close
8422 Gopher
3.51%
VA
$1,630,000
8422 Gopher
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 4 bath📐 4,911 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$3,267/mo
Total savings (30yr)$1,176,120
$6,521/mo vs $9,788/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $1.3M · $294,227 to close
12961 Bridge View
2.88%
VA
$875,000
12961 Bridge View
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 4 bath📐 3,633 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,115/mo
Total savings (30yr)$761,400
$3,139/mo vs $5,254/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $678K · $196,757 to close
14290 Hop Clover
3.05%
VA
$900,000
14290 Hop Clover
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 5 bed🚿 5 bath📐 4,379 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,301/mo
Total savings (30yr)$828,360
$3,103/mo vs $5,404/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $662K · $236,386 to close
11446 Canterberry
2.86%
VA
$825,000
11446 Canterberry
Parker, CO 80138
🛏 5 bed🚿 5 bath📐 4,955 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,221/mo
Total savings (30yr)$799,560
$2,733/mo vs $4,954/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $642K · $231,765 to close
10894 Willow Reed
3.75%
VA
$735,000
10894 Willow Reed
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 5 bed🚿 3 bath📐 3,682 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,238/mo
Total savings (30yr)$445,680
$3,175/mo vs $4,413/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $635K · $100,372 to close
15657 Greenstone
3.75%
VA
$715,000
15657 Greenstone
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 3 bath📐 2,649 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,144/mo
Total savings (30yr)$411,840
$3,149/mo vs $4,293/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $632K · $85,582 to close
24023 Winter Springs
2.77%
VA
$700,000
24023 Winter Springs
Parker, CO 80138
🛏 4 bed🚿 3 bath📐 2,429 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,047/mo
Total savings (30yr)$736,920
$2,156/mo vs $4,203/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $465K · $232,512 to close
16604 Hollow Horn
2.9%
VA
$595,000
16604 Hollow Horn
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 3 bath📐 2,245 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,426/mo
Total savings (30yr)$513,360
$2,147/mo vs $3,573/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $466K · $128,910 to close
8379 Grasslands
3.07%
FHA
$664,999
8379 Grasslands
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 3 bed🚿 2 bath📐 1,857 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,742/mo
Total savings (30yr)$627,120
$2,251/mo vs $3,993/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $481K · $182,668 to close
22072 Pebble Brook
3.08%
VA
$814,900
22072 Pebble Brook
Parker, CO 80138
🛏 5 bed🚿 4 bath📐 3,835 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,686/mo
Total savings (30yr)$966,960
$2,207/mo vs $4,893/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $465K · $351,557 to close
15668 Indian Brook
2.83%
VA
$899,999
15668 Indian Brook
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 5 bed🚿 5 bath📐 4,878 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$3,380/mo
Total savings (30yr)$1,216,800
$2,024/mo vs $5,404/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $434K · $464,104 to close
11230 Endeavor
4.48%
FHA
$824,999
11230 Endeavor
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 4 bath📐 2,793 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,435/mo
Total savings (30yr)$516,600
$3,519/mo vs $4,954/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $651K · $173,772 to close
11545 Dewey
2.74%
VA
$524,500
11545 Dewey
Parker, CO 80138
🛏 3 bed🚿 3 bath📐 1,787 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,260/mo
Total savings (30yr)$453,600
$1,889/mo vs $3,149/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $410K · $113,504 to close
9387 Branham
3.76%
VA
$715,000
9387 Branham
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 5 bed🚿 4 bath📐 2,827 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$1,664/mo
Total savings (30yr)$599,040
$2,629/mo vs $4,293/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $526K · $191,093 to close
15550 Flower Mound
2.96%
VA
$815,000
15550 Flower Mound
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 4 bath📐 3,725 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,903/mo
Total savings (30yr)$1,045,080
$1,991/mo vs $4,894/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $424K · $389,586 to close
22419 Quail Run
3.45%
FHA
$875,000
22419 Quail Run
Parker, CO 80138
🛏 5 bed🚿 5 bath📐 4,387 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,957/mo
Total savings (30yr)$1,064,520
$2,297/mo vs $5,254/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $473K · $401,268 to close
18984 Oak Creek
3.02%
FHA
$680,000
18984 Oak Creek
Parker, CO 80134
🛏 4 bed🚿 3 bath📐 1,974 sqft
Monthly savings vs 6.5%$2,141/mo
Total savings (30yr)$770,760
$1,942/mo vs $4,083/mo (5% down)
Gap financing available. Ask us.
Remaining loan: $404K · $275,898 to close
18295 Michigan Creek
3.16%
FHA